75, LIMES ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 7XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+38.7%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000-5.3%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 8 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1