19, LINDEN LEA, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 5AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£145,000-12.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+211.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+17.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1