Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOTTRAM OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+24.8%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+399.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£83,958 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,042
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5NG
← Back to All Properties