Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, OAKFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+50.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+209.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2QW
← Back to All Properties