49, MORECAMBE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+157.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+73.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1