Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, THE WELKIN, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+452.4%
Price Change
+£434,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+452.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£434,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PL
← Back to All Properties