Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARDY CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+78.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-4.5%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+131.6%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2QH
← Back to All Properties