Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BURLEIGH COURT, 14 - 18, WESTERN PLACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+6.3%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3LU
← Back to All Properties