Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BOMBAY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+18.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RF
← Back to All Properties