Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CRAIG ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+64.4%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-43.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7QW
← Back to All Properties