4, SOLENT PLACE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£770,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£770,000+180.0%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 1 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1