Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BYRON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,500
+93.1%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NN
← Back to All Properties