Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CUMBERLAND MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+23.4%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+159.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1TU
← Back to All Properties