Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, KINGFISHER COURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+21.7%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1UN
← Back to All Properties