Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, EDEN STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£107,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£785,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£677,750
+73.8%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£287,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+77.3%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 1EL
← Back to All Properties