219, DOBCROFT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 9LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£426,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£700,000+155.5%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Detached
+£426,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1