Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97B, WOODHEAD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,000
+60.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2NW
← Back to All Properties