Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+56.6%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+65.0%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties