Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLIFF COTTAGE, HOGSTHORPE ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+51.5%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+37.5%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9SD
← Back to All Properties