Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KENSINGTON WAY, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,320
Last Sold Price
5 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£115,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,320
+109.8%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Detached
+£115,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8GG
← Back to All Properties