Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WASHINGTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+55.4%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+19.8%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NL
← Back to All Properties