84, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,995
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£111,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£279,995+66.7%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
+£111,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+48.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1