Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GREEN END AVENUE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+70.2%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+15.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6NT
← Back to All Properties