18, HUTTON WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+50.4%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1