16, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2YH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,500+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+106.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+39.1%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 15 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1