Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT F14, 41, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+14.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties