Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,950
+0.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1JZ
← Back to All Properties