Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ARIZONA CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,500
+2.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DA
← Back to All Properties