Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LOCKSIDE MARINA, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
-6.6%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HF
← Back to All Properties