24, HALSTEAD GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 4HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+102.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+16.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+156.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1