FLAT 7, 73, NEW DOVER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3DZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+27.1%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+128.6%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+14.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+67.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1