Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ERMINE CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+37.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+9.6%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5EE
← Back to All Properties