Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MORECAMBE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
-25.7%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+150.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4AU
← Back to All Properties