Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 812, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
-17.6%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BT
← Back to All Properties