27, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 5JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+138.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+41.9%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1