Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, FAIRWAY HOUSE, 150, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,500
+20.5%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+120.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+17.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+21.7%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JR
← Back to All Properties