FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 40, ROUND THORN, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 7HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+43.6%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+275.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1