20, WOODFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 8BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500+144.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+29.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+1.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1