Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ARCHER ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5HB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
-19.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+14.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-2.0%
Sold on 29 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5HB
← Back to All Properties