Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROCHESTER WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+0.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0GB
← Back to All Properties