Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, READING ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.7%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,500
+190.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6ND
← Back to All Properties