Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£25,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,100
+176.3%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
+£81,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties