Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BAZES SHAW, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+55.5%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8QX
← Back to All Properties