39, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£135,000+13.5%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950+21.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£20,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1