APARTMENT 217, 5, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£31,543 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+28.6%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,543 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,457
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1