1, THORN COTTAGE, LONDON ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 6EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£352,500+35.6%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1