Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTWOOD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+59.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7AU
← Back to All Properties