71, BAILEYS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4XE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+25.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+60.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1