80, PEMBURY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+16.2%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+30.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000-0.4%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+103.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+26.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1