Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
379, BUTTS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-8.4%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1BR
← Back to All Properties